Her kommer komplette resultatlister:
Grill/mod opp til 200 hk
1. Stian Negård, Yamaha 24p
2. Alexander «Harry» Mietinen, Ski-Doo 18p
3. Jørgen Øien, Ski-Doo 22p
4. Eirik Risvåg, Yamaha 18p
5. Dag Are «onkel Dag» Johannessen, Yamaha 10p
6. Morten Kristiansen, Yamaha 12p
mod 0-1000
1. Samuline Hennriksen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 24p
2. Rikke Søderholm (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 20p
3. Thomas Sletten (HSK), Polaris 24p
4. Lage A. Ganger (bolla Racing), Ski-Doo 24p
5. Kim Rune Johnsen, Ski-Doo 22p
6. Karl Helge Jr. Vannebo, Arctic Cat 22p
7. Espen Persen (PPG), Gammel Larris 20p
8. Marthe E. Bertheussen, Lynx 20p
9. Stig Andre Larsen, Polaris 18p
9. Jørgen Øien, Ski-Doo 18p
9. Øyvind B Olsen/Jørn S. Olsen (bolla Racing), Arctic Cat 18p
10. Rune Leonardsen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 16p
10. Even Pettersen, Arctic Cat 16p
10. Magnus Tverfjell ,Ski-doo 16p
15. Joacim Svendsen (homotor), Ski-Doo 14p
16. Trond Lundberg (Diablo), Arctic Cat 12p
open mod
1. Christer Alsèn (Smartdok Racing) ,Lazer 24p
2. Ronny Mortensen, Yamaha 24p
3. Øyvind B. Olsen (bolla Racing), Ski-Doo 24p
4. Mads Gerhardsen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Yamaha 22p
5. Thomas Eriksen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 18p
6. Svein A. Kristiansen, Ski-Doo 20p
7. Morten Rakfjord (Donald Duck Racing), Yamaha 20p
8. Kenneth Hanssen, Yamaha 18p
8. Svein E «Sverra» Valen, Yamaha 18p
8. Jon I Thomassen, Ski-Doo 18p
11. Stian Johansen, Yamaha 16p
12. Tommy Berg, Arctic Cat 14p
13. Erik Hansen, Yamaha 12p
14. Adrian Klevstad, Yamaha 8p
Standar 0-1000
1. Håkon I. Solheim, Polaris 24p
2. Martin L. Hansen, Ski-Doo 24p
3. Marius Lorentzen, Polaris 24p
4. Karl Helge Jr. Vannebo, Arctic Cat 22p
4. Samuline Henriksen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 22p
6. Aleksander «Harry» Mietinen, Ski-doo 22p
7. Odin Arild, Ski-Doo 22p
8. Alvilde K. Abelsen, Polaris 22p
9. Øyvind «Lille Alfred» Olsen, Lynx 20p
9. Tonje H. Helsing (Siste liten Racing), Lynx 20p
9. Tor M. Eriksen, Ski-Doo 20p
12. June Konradsen, Polaris 18p
12. Vegar Holmgren, Lynx 18p
12. Fredrik Tverfjell, Ski-Doo 18p
15. Rune Leonardsen, Polaris 16p
15. Anniken Hansen, Ski-Doo 16p
15. Jøran Bråthen/Bjørnar Aronsen, Arctic Cat 16p
15. Tor I. Henriksen, Ski-Doo 16p
15. Kim E. Lyder, Ski-Doo 16p
15. Jon I. Thomassen, Ski-Doo 16p
21. Kenneth Esaiassen, Arctic Cat 14p
21. Kai R. Isaksen, Yamaha 14p
21. Jørgen Svendsen, Arctic Cat 14p
24. Trond E. Bjerkan, Yamaha 10p
Grill/mod opp til 200 hk
1. Stian Negård, Yamaha 24p
2. Alexander «Harry» Mietinen, Ski-Doo 18p
3. Jørgen Øien, Ski-Doo 22p
4. Eirik Risvåg, Yamaha 18p
5. Dag Are «onkel Dag» Johannessen, Yamaha 10p
6. Morten Kristiansen, Yamaha 12p
mod 0-1000
1. Samuline Hennriksen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 24p
2. Rikke Søderholm (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 20p
3. Thomas Sletten (HSK), Polaris 24p
4. Lage A. Ganger (bolla Racing), Ski-Doo 24p
5. Kim Rune Johnsen, Ski-Doo 22p
6. Karl Helge Jr. Vannebo, Arctic Cat 22p
7. Espen Persen (PPG), Gammel Larris 20p
8. Marthe E. Bertheussen, Lynx 20p
9. Stig Andre Larsen, Polaris 18p
9. Jørgen Øien, Ski-Doo 18p
9. Øyvind B Olsen/Jørn S. Olsen (bolla Racing), Arctic Cat 18p
10. Rune Leonardsen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 16p
10. Even Pettersen, Arctic Cat 16p
10. Magnus Tverfjell ,Ski-doo 16p
15. Joacim Svendsen (homotor), Ski-Doo 14p
16. Trond Lundberg (Diablo), Arctic Cat 12p
open mod
1. Christer Alsèn (Smartdok Racing) ,Lazer 24p
2. Ronny Mortensen, Yamaha 24p
3. Øyvind B. Olsen (bolla Racing), Ski-Doo 24p
4. Mads Gerhardsen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Yamaha 22p
5. Thomas Eriksen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 18p
6. Svein A. Kristiansen, Ski-Doo 20p
7. Morten Rakfjord (Donald Duck Racing), Yamaha 20p
8. Kenneth Hanssen, Yamaha 18p
8. Svein E «Sverra» Valen, Yamaha 18p
8. Jon I Thomassen, Ski-Doo 18p
11. Stian Johansen, Yamaha 16p
12. Tommy Berg, Arctic Cat 14p
13. Erik Hansen, Yamaha 12p
14. Adrian Klevstad, Yamaha 8p
Standar 0-1000
1. Håkon I. Solheim, Polaris 24p
2. Martin L. Hansen, Ski-Doo 24p
3. Marius Lorentzen, Polaris 24p
4. Karl Helge Jr. Vannebo, Arctic Cat 22p
4. Samuline Henriksen (Nordkapp Racing Team), Polaris 22p
6. Aleksander «Harry» Mietinen, Ski-doo 22p
7. Odin Arild, Ski-Doo 22p
8. Alvilde K. Abelsen, Polaris 22p
9. Øyvind «Lille Alfred» Olsen, Lynx 20p
9. Tonje H. Helsing (Siste liten Racing), Lynx 20p
9. Tor M. Eriksen, Ski-Doo 20p
12. June Konradsen, Polaris 18p
12. Vegar Holmgren, Lynx 18p
12. Fredrik Tverfjell, Ski-Doo 18p
15. Rune Leonardsen, Polaris 16p
15. Anniken Hansen, Ski-Doo 16p
15. Jøran Bråthen/Bjørnar Aronsen, Arctic Cat 16p
15. Tor I. Henriksen, Ski-Doo 16p
15. Kim E. Lyder, Ski-Doo 16p
15. Jon I. Thomassen, Ski-Doo 16p
21. Kenneth Esaiassen, Arctic Cat 14p
21. Kai R. Isaksen, Yamaha 14p
21. Jørgen Svendsen, Arctic Cat 14p
24. Trond E. Bjerkan, Yamaha 10p